Clay Target

Individual Scores

Athlete Team Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Season Average
Cole Girtz Alexandria Technical College 50 50 50 49 50 49.80
Kaleb Johnston Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 49 49 49 48 48.60
Nick Wegner Pine Technical & Community College 47 50 49 48 49 48.60
Devin Blume Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 46 49 49 49 49 48.40
Carter Smith Vermilion Community College 48 48 48 48 49 48.20
Daniel Reilly Lake Superior College 50 50 47 46 48 48.20
Alan Lubbers Alexandria Technical College 48 50 50 49 44 48.20
Spencer Frith Lake Region State College 49 48 47 49 47 48.00
Uriah Ottoway Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 50 49 47 48 45 47.80
Jesse Voss Lake Superior College 47 47 50 48 47 47.80
Noah Weimert Vermilion Community College 50 48 45 48 47 47.60
Alan Polling Lake Superior College 45 47 49 48 48 47.40
Kiah Martinson Alexandria Technical College 48 48 46 47 48 47.40
Elizabeth Hintze Vermilion Community College 49 45 48 46 48 47.20
Braden Abney Pine Technical & Community College 43 49 47 48 48 47.00
Owen Engel Lake Superior College 41 49 49 50 46 47.00
Kallista Roers Alexandria Technical College 48 49 43 46 49 47.00
Jordan Trenne Alexandria Technical College 45 49 45 49 47 47.00
Zane Focher Pine Technical & Community College 46 47 50 47 45 47.00
James Bauer Lake Superior College 48 46 43 48 49 46.80
Zachary Eustice Vermilion Community College 42 44 50 49 49 46.80
Logan Ruhland Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 47 50 43 46 48 46.80
Justen Hansen Pine Technical & Community College 45 48 46 48 46 46.60
Mason Peterson Lake Superior College 50 47 50 41 44 46.40
Kallie Kimmes Lake Superior College 45 46 50 45 46 46.40
Ethan Schurter Alexandria Technical College 47 48 47 43 47 46.40
Alexander Jensen Hibbing Community College 46 47 48 44 47 46.40
Thomas Hawkins Lake Superior College 48 42 49 48 44 46.20
Antonia Long Lake Superior College 46 48 46 45 46 46.20
Derek Miller Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 44 50 45 46 46.00
Charlie Boldingh North Dakota State College of Science 45 47 48 42 48 46.00
Gavin Hintz Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 48 43 45 45 45.80
Josh Wolling Minnesota West Community & Technical College 46 47 47 47 42 45.80
Keith Collins Vermilion Community College 42 45 49 48 44 45.60
Gavin Schell Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 42 45 46 48 47 45.60
Logan Rademacher Pine Technical & Community College 43 47 47 48 43 45.60
Brock Andrews Vermilion Community College 47 43 46 45 47 45.60
Kyle Klotz Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 47 45 43 48 45.60
Colvil Carlaw Lake Superior College 48 41 47 45 47 45.60
Matt Whittle Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 45 49 45 44 45.60
Hank Beinke Vermilion Community College 43 45 43 50 46 45.40
Ben Fettkether Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 43 48 48 45 43 45.40
Garrett Allendorf Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 47 47 44 44 45.40
Jordan Chose Lake Superior College 47 39 48 50 43 45.40
Tiernan Donahue Pine Technical & Community College 44 47 44 45 47 45.40
Terry Hrubes Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 45 46 46 46 45.40
Spencer Hughes Lake Superior College 44 43 46 48 46 45.40
Christopher Lachinski Vermilion Community College 44 43 49 46 45 45.40
Wyatt Jackson Minnesota West Community & Technical College 46 45 47 48 41 45.40
Richard Paoletti Hibbing Community College 39 48 49 45 45 45.20
Kelsey Dee Lake Superior College 46 46 46 42 46 45.20
Collin Leuze Ridgewater College 42 47 43 44 49 45.00
Eric Van Heel Itasca Community College 44 46 45 46 44 45.00
Giovanni Marolt Hibbing Community College 46 45 44 46 44 45.00
Joe Gathje Minnesota West Community & Technical College 45 45 46 47 42 45.00
Rhianna Meger Lake Superior College 36 45 46 48 49 44.80
Tore Tuin Vermilion Community College 48 41 47 44 44 44.80
Sawyer Kubasch Ridgewater College 48 48 46 44 38 44.80
Marcus Stalsburg Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 43 44 43 47 47 44.80
Seth Wohlrab Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 46 47 40 45 46 44.80
William Kohlhof Vermilion Community College 44 48 40 45 46 44.60
Michael Richardson Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 39 47 47 46 44.60
Ben Rogers Minnesota West Community & Technical College 43 44 45 47 44 44.60
Chris Morstad Lake Region State College 47 47 40 42 46 44.40
Hunter Guyette Minnesota West Community & Technical College 44 44 45 46 43 44.40
Jaydon Hiemstra Itasca Community College 41 45 47 44 45 44.40
Jacob Moellers Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 46 45 42 46 42 44.20
Alex Haliburton Lake Superior College 39 47 47 44 44 44.20
Isaac Hildenbrand Hibbing Community College 45 45 41 44 46 44.20
Andrew Hulst Alexandria Technical College 48 48 38 43 43 44.00
Blake Didier North Dakota State College of Science 45 44 40 46 45 44.00
treydan carlson Northland Community & Technical College 42 44 40 49 45 44.00
Brenna Kvigne Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 43 43 45 44 45 44.00
Nicholas Josul Alexandria Technical College 47 47 42 41 43 44.00
Wyatt Rounds Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 42 44 44 46 44.00
Blake Jeffords Ridgewater College 42 48 42 42 46 44.00
Madison Moelter Minnesota West Community & Technical College 45 43 44 45 43 44.00
Brandon Tessier Lake Superior College 43 43 47 40 46 43.80
Alex Sanders North Dakota State College of Science 44 45 46 45 39 43.80
Tom Whittle Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 46 46 43 42 42 43.80
Forrest Hanson Lake Region State College 39 45 45 44 46 43.80
Nick Boucher Lake Superior College 45 41 49 43 40 43.60
Seth Jagow Ridgewater College 40 44 46 45 43 43.60
Drake Larsen Alexandria Technical College 43 44 45 44 42 43.60
Riley Stoe Lake Region State College 46 44 40 42 46 43.60
Morgan Schubert Vermilion Community College 46 46 44 41 40 43.40
Trevin Olson Lake Superior College 45 45 37 42 48 43.40
Andy Ellerman Ridgewater College 46 46 39 38 47 43.20
Hayden Whirley Itasca Community College 42 43 46 43 42 43.20
Ethan Andreasen Alexandria Technical College 45 49 41 37 43 43.00
Taitan Ruhanen Lake Superior College 43 43 44 45 40 43.00
Lucas Wendeok Ridgewater College 46 43 43 40 43 43.00
Hunter Marfilius Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 31 44 46 47 47 43.00
Austin Loscheider Alexandria Technical College 43 45 39 45 43 43.00
Ben Bruhn Ridgewater College 44 44 42 40 44 42.80
Cade Wallace Vermilion Community College 45 40 41 47 41 42.80
Devon Liles North Dakota State College of Science 43 41 49 37 44 42.80
Nathan Lorenz Lake Region State College 40 46 41 42 45 42.80
Kori Battalion Lake Superior College 39 42 41 48 43 42.60
Peter Wick Itasca Community College 48 43 38 46 38 42.60
Justin Hoffmann Lake Region State College 45 45 43 42 38 42.60
Zach Garding Ridgewater College 46 41 38 45 43 42.60
Brandon Hjelmer Vermilion Community College 45 40 45 39 44 42.60
Alex Sand Alexandria Technical College 41 42 43 44 42 42.40
Levi Larson Itasca Community College 42 41 44 42 43 42.40
Jesse Bowen Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 41 44 41 43 43 42.40
Benjamin Opem Lake Superior College 43 45 44 37 43 42.40
Alyssa Kasprick Northland Community & Technical College 41 45 35 44 46 42.20
Ryan Roble North Dakota State College of Science 36 44 43 44 44 42.20
Adam Mott Vermilion Community College 44 40 43 45 39 42.20
Alex Bodensteiner Northland Community & Technical College 46 39 40 42 44 42.20
Logan Merill Northland Community & Technical College 42 43 41 45 39 42.00
Arianne Warmbold North Dakota State College of Science 44 44 41 35 46 42.00
Keaton Hultgren Itasca Community College 39 45 41 42 42 41.80
Jacob Wickenhauser Ridgewater College 41 43 42 42 41 41.80
Alayna Scheall Lake Superior College 41 41 39 44 43 41.60
Daniel Hall Alexandria Technical College 40 48 36 39 45 41.60
Nickolas Schug Vermilion Community College 43 35 44 42 43 41.40
Evan Larson Lake Superior College 40 47 39 41 40 41.40
Jake Miller Lake Region State College 41 42 43 47 34 41.40
Jacob Altena Minnesota West Community & Technical College 41 44 40 41 41 41.40
Gavin Dobosenski Vermilion Community College 39 37 43 41 46 41.20
Nathaniel Grossell Hibbing Community College 35 44 43 42 42 41.20
Siearra Teeples Lake Superior College 41 42 44 36 43 41.20
Max Johnson North Dakota State College of Science 43 40 38 43 42 41.20
Ethan Harms Pine Technical & Community College 35 42 45 40 43 41.00
Brett Wawers Vermilion Community College 44 48 39 38 36 41.00
Karly Baker Itasca Community College 43 44 46 39 33 41.00
James Hanek Jr Hibbing Community College 39 35 44 44 43 41.00
Joshua Bonnema Minnesota West Community & Technical College 40 43 40 43 39 41.00
Austin Egge Vermilion Community College 43 37 46 45 33 40.80
Devin Schauer Ridgewater College 37 43 39 42 43 40.80
Erin Meyer Lake Superior College 36 42 40 43 43 40.80
Kevin Chambers Hibbing Community College 46 40 43 35 39 40.60
Erica Johnson Alexandria Technical College 48 41 38 29 47 40.60
Andrew Nalty Pine Technical & Community College 45 39 42 38 38 40.40
Emma Jordet Northland Community & Technical College 35 37 48 42 39 40.20
Dilon Owens Northland Community & Technical College 40 44 37 42 38 40.20
Ben Baumann Ridgewater College 41 42 42 42 33 40.00
Samuel Kaderlik Vermilion Community College 43 37 41 40 39 40.00
Kaden Osterhaus Vermilion Community College 36 43 42 37 42 40.00
Austin Ruff Vermilion Community College 42 38 38 40 41 39.80
Trevor Olsen Itasca Community College 34 37 43 43 42 39.80
Josie Hajek North Dakota State College of Science 45 38 44 40 32 39.80
Evan Mickelson Lake Region State College 41 44 38 41 35 39.80
Luciano Estrada Vermilion Community College 42 41 39 39 36 39.40
Brian Denny Vermilion Community College 43 40 41 41 32 39.40
Emma Spike Vermilion Community College 40 37 40 40 40 39.40
Jamie Miller Vermilion Community College 37 39 38 38 44 39.20
Ashley Golly Vermilion Community College 42 34 35 42 42 39.00
Kaitlyn Luksik Ridgewater College 38 41 42 40 34 39.00
Mark Bush North Dakota State College of Science 39 40 41 30 44 38.80
Austin Bengtson Alexandria Technical College 38 44 34 37 40 38.60
Jacob Roble North Dakota State College of Science 42 32 42 37 39 38.40
Dylan Pearson North Dakota State College of Science 44 35 36 38 39 38.40
Logan Groff Ridgewater College 45 39 39 36 33 38.40
Owen Gross Alexandria Technical College 41 37 38 36 40 38.40
Alex Butler Vermilion Community College 40 36 36 41 38 38.20
Nick Bronson North Dakota State College of Science 41 46 37 29 38 38.20
Devon Olson Ridgewater College 30 38 42 37 44 38.20
Arron Erickson North Dakota State College of Science 46 40 40 27 38 38.20
Carter Hall Vermilion Community College 43 35 35 36 41 38.00
Logan Schultz Vermilion Community College 40 34 37 40 39 38.00
Jackson Hensel Alexandria Technical College 49 47 47 46 0 47.25
Logan Braun North Dakota State College of Science 40 40 31 38 40 37.80
Isaac Thoe Vermilion Community College 31 38 41 40 39 37.80
Eric Staricka Hibbing Community College 41 39 35 33 41 37.80
Thomas Regier Vermilion Community College 40 39 40 37 32 37.60
Isaac Wurst North Dakota State College of Science 35 43 44 32 34 37.60
Blake Koser Ridgewater College 39 35 36 35 43 37.60
Camden Claxton Minnesota West Community & Technical College 35 36 39 41 37 37.60
Matthew Goeden North Dakota State College of Science 43 43 46 23 32 37.40
Charles Greenberg Vermilion Community College 31 36 42 37 41 37.40
Erik Olson Ridgewater College 35 36 38 40 37 37.20
Reece Danielson Vermilion Community College 34 38 45 28 41 37.20
Samuel Leopold Vermilion Community College 38 36 35 41 36 37.20
Michael Dietz Ridgewater College 34 42 34 40 35 37.00
Zachary Rademacher Ridgewater College 33 42 36 38 35 36.80
Skyler Moger North Dakota State College of Science 34 36 38 36 39 36.60
Ryan Busch Minnesota West Community & Technical College 33 33 36 45 36 36.60
Tucker Milburn Minnesota West Community & Technical College 38 31 42 38 34 36.60
Emily Dufault Northland Community & Technical College 38 42 35 34 33 36.40
Makayla VanSteenvoort Lake Region State College 40 30 41 32 39 36.40
Tristin Nivala Vermilion Community College 31 39 37 38 35 36.00
Jose Amaya Ridgewater College 36 36 41 35 32 36.00
Evan Erlandson Itasca Community College 34 40 38 38 29 35.80
Marcus Feltmann Ridgewater College 37 37 34 37 34 35.80
Alexa Kihle Ridgewater College 30 42 32 34 41 35.80
Rachel Mork Ridgewater College 35 33 34 36 41 35.80
Mack Bellefeuille Alexandria Technical College 34 42 31 32 39 35.60
Gunnar Lindstrom Hibbing Community College 39 37 35 30 36 35.40
Linnea Fronning North Dakota State College of Science 41 38 38 23 36 35.20
Tanner Mathews Alexandria Technical College 38 32 31 41 34 35.20
Casey Kremke North Dakota State College of Science 37 38 39 28 33 35.00
Seth Rumohr Alexandria Technical College 42 45 39 0 49 43.75
Mia Roerick Alexandria Technical College 36 32 43 34 30 35.00
Austin Schmitz Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 0 41 47 45 42 43.75
Christopher Tolbert North Dakota State College of Science 38 32 42 36 26 34.80
Logan Wendolek Ridgewater College 33 36 38 35 32 34.80
Hannah Gray Hibbing Community College 38 0 44 46 46 43.50
Gram Anderson Vermilion Community College 38 37 26 37 34 34.40
James Colberg Ridgewater College 36 45 29 26 34 34.00
Jake Olson Minnesota West Community & Technical College 39 30 27 35 39 34.00
Lonny Bostrom Pine Technical & Community College 32 39 32 33 33 33.80
Carter Horien North Dakota State College of Science 36 36 33 36 28 33.80
Lucas Caldwell Vermilion Community College 36 33 34 32 34 33.80
Michaela Kruger Itasca Community College 39 33 29 37 30 33.60
Hagen Wiese Vermilion Community College 34 32 33 33 35 33.40
Nicole Carlson Hibbing Community College 33 39 34 31 30 33.40
Dylan Jost North Dakota State College of Science 37 0 49 43 37 41.50
Eann Gpll Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 36 37 31 26 36 33.20
Ethan Schmitt North Dakota State College of Science 44 42 41 37 0 41.00
Alex Haan Pine Technical & Community College 24 30 35 36 39 32.80
Wayne Fisk Minnesota West Community & Technical College 30 30 33 35 36 32.80
Ethan Mills Alexandria Technical College 43 41 37 0 42 40.75
Dacodah Kepler Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 31 34 30 32 36 32.60
Dustin Houska North Dakota State College of Science 40 39 37 18 25 31.80
Logan Loll North Dakota State College of Science 31 32 33 32 29 31.40
Parker Stone North Dakota State College of Science 39 0 45 38 34 39.00
Daniel Hilmas Hibbing Community College 27 34 28 32 35 31.20
Nicole Ackerman Vermilion Community College 28 29 24 37 38 31.20
Jason Helgeson Ridgewater College 38 27 19 36 35 31.00
Jubal Schmidt Pine Technical & Community College 31 26 25 39 34 31.00
Milyn Markkanen Pine Technical & Community College 31 37 32 31 24 31.00
Hunter Peterson Ridgewater College 37 31 29 23 35 31.00
Sam Mehus North Dakota State College of Science 28 29 39 20 37 30.60
Julianne Jacobson Itasca Community College 32 25 31 27 37 30.40
Jared Bergerson Vermilion Community College 37 41 33 0 40 37.75
Brandon Quern Vermilion Community College 35 0 41 39 36 37.75
Bennett Nickles Lake Superior College 25 28 27 39 31 30.00
Ryne Sampson Vermilion Community College 42 37 0 35 35 37.25
Dalton Gartner North Dakota State College of Science 37 31 27 18 36 29.80
IAN NELSON North Dakota State College of Science 29 30 35 31 23 29.60
Dallas Frueh Alexandria Technical College 36 25 37 22 26 29.20
Amanda Anderson Ridgewater College 24 34 32 22 30 28.40
Jeffrey Wood Hibbing Community College 32 0 34 36 40 35.50
Alex McElmury North Dakota State College of Science 34 34 33 0 40 35.25
Brianna Kompelien Ridgewater College 24 31 27 22 37 28.20
Drake Jacobson North Dakota State College of Science 32 32 25 25 26 28.00
Tim Busta North Dakota State College of Science 20 22 28 37 33 28.00
Caleb Synnes Vermilion Community College 33 0 37 30 39 34.75
Andrew Rossi Hibbing Community College 30 27 21 28 31 27.40
Hunter Gorden North Dakota State College of Science 29 16 27 37 27 27.20
Cole Chapin North Dakota State College of Science 36 29 33 27 9 26.80
Cecil Jacobson Vermilion Community College 36 37 31 30 0 33.50
Carter Friendshuh Ridgewater College 0 40 28 31 34 33.25
Cody Lewis North Dakota State College of Science 36 38 34 0 24 33.00
Ben Neuman Ridgewater College 27 33 35 0 28 30.75
Dylan Bruner North Dakota State College of Science 26 23 26 19 29 24.60
Kendra Fink Vermilion Community College 26 18 23 29 23 23.80
Paul Dummer North Dakota State College of Science 36 24 32 25 0 29.25
Jacob Simonton North Dakota State College of Science 30 23 0 28 36 29.25
Wyatt Wilm North Dakota State College of Science 27 25 29 12 23 23.20
Steffany Christiansen Ridgewater College 15 23 27 25 22 22.40
Tanner Bennett North Dakota State College of Science 20 21 24 20 26 22.20
Halleigh Bach North Dakota State College of Science 11 26 24 18 32 22.20
Trystin Horning North Dakota State College of Science 17 26 28 14 18 20.60
Hunter Ahlrich Ridgewater College 13 0 22 33 33 25.25
Lizzy Heil North Dakota State College of Science 21 18 20 16 19 18.80
Anastasia Dannenberg Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 23 17 20 14 17 18.20
Kayla Sautner North Dakota State College of Science 7 5 19 23 21 15.00
Dustin Kreidermacher Ridgewater College 0 34 39 0 0 36.50
Emma Kalis Ridgewater College 0 26 31 0 0 28.50
Anne Prudhomme Northland Community & Technical College 16 6 8 7 13 10.00
Tyde Benson Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 0 46 0 0 0 46.00
Jacob Glover Ridgewater College 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
Sam Lalond Itasca Community College 22 0 0 0 0 22.00
Drake Zibble Lake Superior College 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lee Sobolik Itasca Community College 0 0
Justin Gutierrez Pine Technical & Community College 0 0
shane bartels Ridgewater College 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob Albers Ridgewater College 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zachary Hamlin Lake Superior College 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Hilger Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 0 0
Bowe Ritchie Hibbing Community College 0 0