Clay Target

Blue Division

Top 10 Men

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Cole Girtz Alexandria Technical & Community College 24.90
Mark Friedges Vermilion Community College 24.40
Jonathan Hosaluk Alexandria Technical & Community College 24.10
Rubin Lyngaas Vermilion Community College 24.10
Noah Weimert Vermilion Community College 23.80
Alan Lubbers Alexandria Technical & Community College 23.70
Jordan Trenne Alexandria Technical & Community College 23.60
Andrew Hulst Alexandria Technical & Community College 23.00
Ethan Mills Alexandria Technical & Community College 23.00
Collin Leuze Ridgewater College 23.00

Top 10 Women

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Kiah Martinson Alexandria Technical & Community College 23.60
Marie Petersen Vermilion Community College 22.40
Morgan Schubert Vermilion Community College 22.20
Shelbea Schuette Ridgewater College 21.90
Hailey Conway Vermilion Community College 21.40
Morgan Mandel Ridgewater College 21.10
Savanna Rankin Vermilion Community College 20.00
Kaylee Johnson Ridgewater College 19.20
Casey Kremke North Dakota State College of Science 19.20
Kayley Wika Vermilion Community College 19.10
set background = #A51E2C

Red Division

Top 10 Men

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Carter Smith Hibbing Community College 24.80
Austin Rechlin Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 24.70
James Theobald Lake Superior College (MCAC) 24.50
Sam Kratochwill Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 24.20
Braden Abney Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 24.10
Trevin Olson Lake Superior College (MCAC) 24.10
Uriah Ottoway Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 23.90
Nick Horvath Hibbing Community College 23.80
Garrett Allendorf Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 23.70
Nick Wegner Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 23.60

Top 10 Women

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Riley Voss Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.90
Rhianna Meger Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.60
Antonia Long Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.40
Erin Meyer Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.10
Emma Jordet Northland Community & Technical College 22.00
Morgan Burns Northland Community & Technical College 21.00
Caitlyn Blume Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 20.40
Madison Moelter Minnesota West Community & Technical College 20.20
Maria Gherardi Hibbing Community College 20.10
Mia Hillebrand Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 19.20