Clay Target

Blue Division

Top 10 Men

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Nick Wegner Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 24.30
Spencer Frith Lake Region State College (MCAC) 24.00
Zane Focher Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 23.50
Braden Abney Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 23.50
Justen Hansen Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 23.30
Alexander Jensen Hibbing Community College 23.20
Josh Wolling Minnesota West Community & Technical College 22.90
Logan Rademacher Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 22.80
Tiernan Donahue Pine Technical & Community College (MCAC) 22.70
Wyatt Jackson Minnesota West Community & Technical College 22.70

Top 10 Women

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Madison Moelter Minnesota West Community & Technical College 22.00
Alyssa Kasprick Northland Community & Technical College 21.10
Karly Baker Itasca Community College 20.50
Emma Jordet Northland Community & Technical College 20.10
Emily Dufault Northland Community & Technical College 18.20
Makayla VanSteenvoort Lake Region State College (MCAC) 18.20
Hannah Gray Hibbing Community College 17.40
Michaela Kruger Itasca Community College 16.80
Nicole Carlson Hibbing Community College 16.70
Julianne Jacobson Itasca Community College 15.20
set background = #A51E2C

Red Division

Top 10 Men

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Cole Girtz Alexandria Technical College 24.90
Kaleb Johnston Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 24.30
Devin Blume Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 24.20
Daniel Reilly Lake Superior College (MCAC) 24.10
Carter Smith Vermilion Community College 24.10
Alan Lubbers Alexandria Technical College 24.10
Uriah Ottoway Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 23.90
Jesse Voss Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.90
Noah Weimert Vermilion Community College 23.80
Alan Polling Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.70

Top 10 Women

Athlete Team Season Round Average
Kiah Martinson Alexandria Technical College 23.70
Elizabeth Hintze Vermilion Community College 23.60
Kallista Roers Alexandria Technical College 23.50
Kallie Kimmes Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.20
Antonia Long Lake Superior College (MCAC) 23.10
Kelsey Dee Lake Superior College (MCAC) 22.60
Rhianna Meger Lake Superior College (MCAC) 22.40
Brenna Kvigne Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 22.00
Morgan Schubert Vermilion Community College 21.70
Kori Battalion Lake Superior College (MCAC) 21.30