Clay Target

LEADER BOARDS

Below is the leader board for this season. It is a overall review of award and acknowledgement. Season average tie scores are broken by Reserve Week Total. If the athletes tie after that point they both win an award for that place.

Col Rows highlighted this color indicates ties.

Western Division

Top Teams

Place Team Name Team Total
1 Pine Technical & Community College 395
2 Lake Region State College 248

Men

Place Athlete Last Name Athlete First Name Team Name Season AVG Reserve Week Total
1 Jahnz Zach Minnesota West Community & Technical College 48.4 245
2 Focher Zane Pine Technical & Community College 45.8 235
3 Swedzinski Brian Pine Technical & Community College 45.6 230
4 Rademacher Logan Pine Technical & Community College 45.6 220
5 Kloetzer Ryan Pine Technical & Community College 45.4 235
6 Frith Spencer Lake Region State College 44.4 225
7 Olson Curtis Pine Technical & Community College 44.4 220
8 Nalty Andrew Pine Technical & Community College 43.8 220
9 Carnley Lukas Minnesota West Community & Technical College 43.6 210
10 Christianson Ethan Pine Technical & Community College 41.8 200

Women

Place Athlete Last Name Athlete First Name Team Name Season AVG Reserve Week Total
1 Kasprick Alyssa Northland Community & Technical College 45.2 235
2 Schultz Mackenzie Minnesota West Community & Technical College 43.4 195
3 VanSteenvoort Makayla Lake Region State College 38.8 200
4 Skinaway Tamara Rose Northland Community & Technical College 35 160
5 Deschene Madison Northland Community & Technical College 21.8 100
6 Prudhomme Anne Northland Community & Technical College 21.4 75

Overall Individual High Gun and Runner up

Place Athlete Last Name Athlete First Name Athlete Gender Team Name Season Total
1 Kasprick Alyssa Female Northland Community & Technical College 226
2 Schultz Mackenzie Female Minnesota West Community & Technical College 217

Eastern Division

Top Teams

Place Team Name Team Total
1 Lake Superior College 2954
2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 2809

Men

Place Athlete Last Name Athlete First Name Team Name Season AVG Reserve Week Total
1 Peasall Quintin Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48.6 240
2 Latourelle Joe Lake Superior College 48.4 250
3 Kreul Garret Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48.4 245
4 Reinikainen Lane Lake Superior College 48.4 240
5 Gardner Dalton Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 235
6 Loewen Travis Vermilion Community College 48 210
7 Hoffman Cole Vermilion Community College 47.8 230
8 Hawkins Thomas Lake Superior College 47.4 235
9 Bauer James Lake Superior College 46.2 235
10 Crompton Remington Itasca Community College 46.2 230

Women

Place Athlete Last Name Athlete First Name Team Name Season AVG Reserve Week Total
1 Kimmes Kallie Lake Superior College 46.4 245
2 Gray Hannah Hibbing Community College 44.6 235
3 Hintze Elizabeth Vermilion Community College 43 235
4 Dostal Macallan Itasca Community College 42.8 210
5 Schubert Morgan Vermilion Community College 42.4 230
6 Mauer Jess Itasca Community College 41.6 230
7 Kuhn Bryenna Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 41.6 210
8 Addison Brooke Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 41.4 210
9 Meyer Erin Lake Superior College 41.2 160
10 Golly Ashley Vermilion Community College 39.8 200

Overall Individual High Gun and Runner up

Place Athlete Last Name Athlete First Name Athlete Gender Team Name Season Total
1 Kimmes Kallie Female Lake Superior College 232
2 Gray Hannah Female Hibbing Community College 223