Clay Target

50-Straight Club

Athlete Week Team
Tanner Hammitt Week 1 Vermilion Community College
Thomas Hawkins Week 3 Lake Superior College
Cole Hoffman Week 2 Vermilion Community College
Ryan Kloetzer Week 2 Pine Technical & Community College
Joe Latourelle Practice/Reserve Week Lake Superior College
Joe Latourelle Week 2 Lake Superior College
Travis Loewen Week 2 Vermilion Community College
Travis Loewen Week 3 Vermilion Community College
Quintin Peasall Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Quintin Peasall Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Lane Reinikainen Week 3 Lake Superior College
Cody Schlader Practice/Reserve Week Itasca Community College
ian Swanson Practice/Reserve Week Lake Superior College

25-Straight Club

Athlete Week Team
Brooke Addison Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Mark Akehurst Week 4 Vermilion Community College
Mark Akehurst Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Jacob Altena Week 5 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Joe Anderson Week 5 Itasca Community College
Jessica Anderson Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Gram Anderson Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Laura Anderson Week 5 Itasca Community College
Brock Andrews Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Lucas Arndt Week 2 Hibbing Community College
Lucas Arndt Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Andrea Balsimo Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Taylor Bangert Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Cody Bannert Week 4 Northland Community & Technical College
Cody Bannert Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
James Bauer Week 4 Lake Superior College
James Bauer Week 5 Lake Superior College
Devin Blume Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Devin Blume Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Benjamin Bonander Week 5 Lake Superior College
Joshua Bonnema Week 5 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Evan Branstad Week 5 Itasca Community College
Josh Canfield Week 5 Lake Superior College
Lukas Carnley Week 5 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Kevin Chambers Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Ethan Christianson Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Keith Collins Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Joe Crook Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Kelsey Dee Week 3 Hermantown High School
Kelsey Dee Week 5 Hermantown High School
Madison Deschene Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
Dalton Dobbs Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Gavin Dobosenski Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Macallan Dostal Week 5 Itasca Community College
Collin Douglas Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Austin Egge Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Ian Eichholz Week 5 Itasca Community College
Zachary Eustice Week 2 Vermilion Community College
Zachary Eustice Week 4 Vermilion Community College
Zachary Eustice Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Ben Fettkether Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Kendra Fink Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Wayne Fisk Week 5 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Zane Focher Week 1 Pine Technical & Community College
Zane Focher Week 3 Pine Technical & Community College
Zane Focher Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Spencer Frith Week 2 Lake Region State College
Spencer Frith Week 5 Lake Region State College
Dalton Gardner Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Dalton Gardner Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Josh Gher Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Josh Gher Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Wyatt Gilbertson Week 5 Lake Region State College
Ean Goll Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Ashley Golly Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Hannah Gray Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Aren Green Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Charles Greenberg Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Nathaniel Grossell Week 1 Hibbing Community College
Nathaniel Grossell Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Cameron Haas Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Carter Hall Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Tanner Hammitt Week 1 Vermilion Community College
Tanner Hammitt Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Thomas Hawkins Week 3 Lake Superior College
Thomas Hawkins Week 5 Lake Superior College
Dylan Hiepler Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Gavin Hintz Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Gavin Hintz Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Elizabeth Hintze Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Brandon Hjelmer Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Cole Hoffman Week 2 Vermilion Community College
Cole Hoffman Week 3 Vermilion Community College
Cole Hoffman Week 4 Vermilion Community College
Cole Hoffman Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Justin Hoffmann Week 5 Lake Region State College
Kaarina Honkola Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Ian Hutton Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
Julieann jacobson Week 5 Itasca Community College
Cecil Jacobson Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Will Jacobson Week 5 Itasca Community College
Zach Jahnz Practice/Reserve Week Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Zach Jahnz Week 1 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Zach Jahnz Week 2 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Zach Jahnz Week 4 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Hunter Johnson Week 5 Lake Superior College
Kaleb Johnston Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Kaleb Johnston Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Kaleb Johnston Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Samuel Kaderlik Practice/Reserve Week Vermilion Community College
Samuel Kaderlik Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Kallie Kimmes Practice/Reserve Week Lake Superior College
Kallie Kimmes Week 5 Lake Superior College
Ryan Kloetzer Practice/Reserve Week Pine Technical & Community College
Ryan Kloetzer Week 2 Pine Technical & Community College
Ryan Kloetzer Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Andreas Kocher Week 5 Itasca Community College
William Kohlhof Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Seth Koskinen Week 5 Itasca Community College
Garret Kreul Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Garret Kreul Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Garret Kreul Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Garret Kreul Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Bryenna Kuhn Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Kevin Lanning Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
Levi Larson Week 5 Itasca Community College
Evan Larson Week 2 Lake Superior College
Evan Larson Week 3 Lake Superior College
Evan Larson Week 5 Lake Superior College
Joe Latourelle Practice/Reserve Week Lake Superior College
Joe Latourelle Week 1 Lake Superior College
Joe Latourelle Week 2 Lake Superior College
Matthew Leeser Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Travis Loewen Week 1 Vermilion Community College
Travis Loewen Week 2 Vermilion Community College
Travis Loewen Week 3 Vermilion Community College
Travis Loewen Week 4 Vermilion Community College
Cole Mann Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Giovanni Marolt Week 2 Hibbing Community College
Giovanni Marolt Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Joshua Martin Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Cole Matejcek Week 5 Lake Region State College
Jess Mauer Week 5 Itasca Community College
Cody McTaggart Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Lucas Melaas Week 5 Lake Region State College
Logan Merill Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
Erin Meyer Week 5 Lake Superior College
Evan Mickelson Week 5 Lake Region State College
Jamie Miller Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Jake Miller Week 5 Lake Region State College
Colton Molloy Week 5 Lake Region State College
Aiden Morrow Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Aiden Morrow Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Matt Morrow Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Andrew Nalty Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Natasha Nemmers Week 5 Vermilion Community College
James Nordahl Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Ethan Oberg Week 1 Vermilion Community College
Ethan Oberg Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Curtis Olson Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Eric Omdahl Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Tierahe Ostrander Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Richard Paoletti Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Quintin Peasall Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Quintin Peasall Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Quintin Peasall Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Quintin Peasall Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Jordan Pierce Week 1 Pine Technical & Community College
Jordan Pierce Week 2 Pine Technical & Community College
Jordan Pierce Week 4 Pine Technical & Community College
Jordan Pierce Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Bradley Pietsch Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Anne Prudhomme Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
daniel reilly Week 4 Lake Superior College
daniel reilly Week 5 Lake Superior College
Lane Reinikainen Week 2 Lake Superior College
Lane Reinikainen Week 3 Lake Superior College
Chase Rohde Practice/Reserve Week Lake Region State College
Chase Rohde Week 5 Lake Region State College
Joseph Romine Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Austin Ruff Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Michael Ruiter Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Cody Schlader Practice/Reserve Week Itasca Community College
Cody Schlader Week 5 Itasca Community College
Jeremy Schmid Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Jubal Schmidt Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Matthew Schmisek Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Jordan Schoenborn Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Morgan Schubert Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Logan Schuh Week 5 Lake Region State College
Kelly Schuler Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Mackenzie Schultz Week 5 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Austin Selland Week 5 Itasca Community College
Andrey Shirboun Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Tamara Rose Skinaway Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
Emma Spike Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Eric Staricka Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Cameron Steyer Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Chase Stoddard Week 5 Itasca Community College
Sam Streif Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Tyler Swanson Practice/Reserve Week Itasca Community College
Tyler Swanson Week 5 Itasca Community College
ian Swanson Practice/Reserve Week Lake Superior College
ian Swanson Week 5 Lake Superior College
Brian Swedzinski Week 1 Pine Technical & Community College
Isaac Thoe Week 5 Vermilion Community College
Beau Thronson Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Paul Twedt Week 2 Lake Superior College
Paul Twedt Week 3 Lake Superior College
Paul Twedt Week 5 Lake Superior College
Makayla VanSteenvoort Week 5 Lake Region State College
Ross Veselsky Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Jesse Voss Week 2 Lake Superior College
Jesse Voss Week 5 Lake Superior College
Nick Wegner Practice/Reserve Week Pine Technical & Community College
Nick Wegner Week 5 Pine Technical & Community College
Nicholas Whaley Week 5 Lake Region State College
Peter Wick Week 5 Itasca Community College
Nolan Wickstrom Week 5 Itasca Community College
Hagen Wiese Week 5 Vermilion Community College
William Williams Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Chad Wills Week 5 Hibbing Community College
Seth Wohlrab Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
Cody Wolter Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
David Zinter Week 5 Lake Superior College