DILLON BARTOSCH
|
Week 4 |
Central Lakes College |
RYAN BAUER
|
Week 1 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
RYAN BAUER
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
SAMANTHA BAUER
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Bismark State College |
SAMANTHA BAUER
|
Week 3 |
Bismark State College |
SAMANTHA BAUER
|
Week 5 |
Bismark State College |
LANDON BECK
|
Week 3 |
Vermilion Community College |
LANDON BECK
|
Week 5 |
Vermilion Community College |
ELLIOT BEITO
|
Week 4 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
ELLIOT BEITO
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
ZACH BENSON
|
Week 4 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
ZACH BENSON
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
DONN BILLMAN
|
Week 3 |
Hibbing Community College |
ZACHERY BOELMAN
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
ZACHERY BOELMAN
|
Week 1 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
ZACHERY BOELMAN
|
Week 3 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
ZACHERY BOELMAN
|
Week 4 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
NICK BOUCHER
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Lake Superior College |
DALTON BRADLEY
|
Week 2 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
BLAKE BRAUN
|
Week 2 |
Bismark State College |
BLAKE BRAUN
|
Week 3 |
Bismark State College |
COLIN BREITBACH
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
North Dakota State College of Science |
COLIN BREITBACH
|
Week 2 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
COLIN BREITBACH
|
Week 3 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
SAM BRENDEL
|
Week 5 |
Bismark State College |
MITCHELL BROADWELL
|
Week 1 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
MITCHELL BROADWELL
|
Week 4 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
MITCHELL BROADWELL
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
WILL BRODERIUS
|
Week 2 |
Dakota College at Bottineau |
WILL BRODERIUS
|
Week 3 |
Dakota College at Bottineau |
WILL BRODERIUS
|
Week 4 |
Dakota College at Bottineau |
WILL BRODERIUS
|
Week 5 |
Dakota College at Bottineau |
BELLE BRULA
|
Week 1 |
Lake Superior College |
LEYTON BRUNELLE
|
Week 4 |
Williston State College |
DALLAS BUCHWITZ
|
Week 2 |
Itasca Community College |
DALLAS BUCHWITZ
|
Week 5 |
Itasca Community College |
ZALE BUSHLACK
|
Week 2 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
ZALE BUSHLACK
|
Week 3 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
ZALE BUSHLACK
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
KADEN CARLSON
|
Week 1 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
KADEN CARLSON
|
Week 2 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
KADEN CARLSON
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
CLAY CEYNAR
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Williston State College |
CLAY CEYNAR
|
Week 1 |
Williston State College |
CLAY CEYNAR
|
Week 3 |
Williston State College |
CLAY CEYNAR
|
Week 4 |
Williston State College |
CLAY CEYNAR
|
Week 5 |
Williston State College |
RUVIN CHARLES
|
Week 2 |
Lake Region State College |
TRACE CHRIST
|
Week 4 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
TRACE CHRIST
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
DANIEL CORLEY
|
Week 1 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
DANIEL CORLEY
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
DANIEL CORLEY
|
Week 4 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
BRAEDEN COX
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Vermilion Community College |
BRAEDEN COX
|
Week 1 |
Vermilion Community College |
BRAEDEN COX
|
Week 3 |
Vermilion Community College |
BRAEDEN COX
|
Week 4 |
Vermilion Community College |
NEIL DAHL
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Williston State College |
NEIL DAHL
|
Week 1 |
Williston State College |
NEIL DAHL
|
Week 2 |
Williston State College |
NEIL DAHL
|
Week 3 |
Williston State College |
NEIL DAHL
|
Week 4 |
Williston State College |
NEIL DAHL
|
Week 5 |
Williston State College |
GAGE DEAVER
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Bismark State College |
GAGE DEAVER
|
Week 2 |
Bismark State College |
GAGE DEAVER
|
Week 3 |
Bismark State College |
GAGE DEAVER
|
Week 4 |
Bismark State College |
GAGE DEAVER
|
Week 5 |
Bismark State College |
CARSON DEWALD
|
Week 2 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
MASON DIXON
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Central Lakes College |
MASON DIXON
|
Week 3 |
Central Lakes College |
JACOB DOBSON
|
Week 1 |
Central Lakes College |
JACOB DOBSON
|
Week 2 |
Central Lakes College |
JACOB DOBSON
|
Week 4 |
Central Lakes College |
JACOB DOBSON
|
Week 5 |
Central Lakes College |
JAROD DROBNY
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
North Dakota State College of Science |
JAROD DROBNY
|
Week 2 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
JAROD DROBNY
|
Week 4 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
JAROD DROBNY
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
HALLE DUNLOP
|
Week 3 |
Bismark State College |
WYATT DUNLOP
|
Week 3 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
JOSEPH EARL
|
Week 1 |
Vermilion Community College |
JOSEPH EARL
|
Week 2 |
Vermilion Community College |
JOSEPH EARL
|
Week 3 |
Vermilion Community College |
JOSEPH EARL
|
Week 5 |
Vermilion Community College |
REECE ENGLEMAN
|
Week 5 |
Williston State College |
MICHAEL FINCH
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Central Lakes College |
MICHAEL FINCH
|
Week 2 |
Central Lakes College |
MICHAEL FINCH
|
Week 4 |
Central Lakes College |
MICHAEL FINCH
|
Week 5 |
Central Lakes College |
DEREK GIBBLE
|
Week 2 |
Ridgewater College |
AARON GILBERTSON
|
Week 3 |
Vermilion Community College |
AARON GILBERTSON
|
Week 5 |
Vermilion Community College |
CHLOE GILLMORE
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
BRADLEY GRABAU
|
Week 1 |
Pine Technical & Community College |
BRADLEY GRABAU
|
Week 4 |
Pine Technical & Community College |
RAYCE GULLICKS
|
Week 4 |
Bismark State College |
AJ GUNDERSON
|
Week 2 |
Pine Technical & Community College |
KOURTNEY HARMS
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
KOURTNEY HARMS
|
Week 1 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
KOURTNEY HARMS
|
Week 4 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
ISAAC HAUGEN
|
Week 4 |
Williston State College |
MARIE HEYDA
|
Week 2 |
Pine Technical & Community College |
LORA HINZ
|
Week 4 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
KELLEN HODNEFIELD
|
Week 1 |
Williston State College |
KELLEN HODNEFIELD
|
Week 5 |
Williston State College |
GRANTLEE HOFFMAN
|
Week 1 |
Williston State College |
GRANTLEE HOFFMAN
|
Week 3 |
Williston State College |
DYLAN HORVATH
|
Week 5 |
Hibbing Community College |
BLAINE HOWARD
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Bismark State College |
BLAINE HOWARD
|
Week 2 |
Bismark State College |
BLAINE HOWARD
|
Week 5 |
Bismark State College |
MITCHELL HOWSEN
|
Week 4 |
Hibbing Community College |
EMMA HUGHES
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Vermilion Community College |
EMMA HUGHES
|
Week 1 |
Vermilion Community College |
EMMA HUGHES
|
Week 3 |
Vermilion Community College |
EMMA HUGHES
|
Week 4 |
Vermilion Community College |
MITCHELL HURLEY
|
Week 1 |
Lake Superior College |
LUKE IRONS
|
Week 2 |
Vermilion Community College |
SETH IVERSON
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
SETH IVERSON
|
Week 1 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
SETH IVERSON
|
Week 4 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
KODY JAHN
|
Week 4 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
JACOB JARVI
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Lake Superior College |
JACOB JARVI
|
Week 2 |
Lake Superior College |
JACOB JARVI
|
Week 4 |
Lake Superior College |
JACK JONES
|
Week 2 |
Hibbing Community College |
NATHAN JURGANSEN
|
Week 2 |
Hibbing Community College |
ELLA KALISCH
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Hibbing Community College |
ELLA KALISCH
|
Week 5 |
Hibbing Community College |
BEAU KEAGLE
|
Week 1 |
Hibbing Community College |
BEAU KEAGLE
|
Week 2 |
Hibbing Community College |
BEAU KEAGLE
|
Week 3 |
Hibbing Community College |
BEAU KEAGLE
|
Week 4 |
Hibbing Community College |
BEAU KEAGLE
|
Week 5 |
Hibbing Community College |
TAYLOR KEHOE
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Itasca Community College |
TAYLOR KEHOE
|
Week 1 |
Itasca Community College |
TAYLOR KEHOE
|
Week 2 |
Itasca Community College |
TAYLOR KEHOE
|
Week 4 |
Itasca Community College |
TAYLOR KEHOE
|
Week 5 |
Itasca Community College |
SAWYER KENNING
|
Week 5 |
Central Lakes College |
ASHTON KESSELBERG
|
Week 5 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
HUNTER KNOTWELL
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
HUNTER KNOTWELL
|
Week 3 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
HUNTER KNOTWELL
|
Week 5 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
ALEX KOLAND
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Northland Community & Technical College |
ALEX KOLAND
|
Week 1 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
ALEX KOLAND
|
Week 3 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
ALEX KOLAND
|
Week 4 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
ALEX KOLAND
|
Week 5 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
WYATT KRUEGER
|
Week 4 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
WYATT KRUEGER
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
CHEYENNE KUEHN
|
Week 5 |
Central Lakes College |
BRODY LEE
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
BRODY LEE
|
Week 1 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
BRODY LEE
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
BRODY LEE
|
Week 3 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
BRODY LEE
|
Week 4 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
BRODY LEE
|
Week 5 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
CARTER LEGG
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Lake Superior College |
CARTER LEGG
|
Week 1 |
Lake Superior College |
CARTER LEGG
|
Week 2 |
Lake Superior College |
CARTER LEGG
|
Week 5 |
Lake Superior College |
BROOKLYN LEINGANG
|
Week 4 |
Bismark State College |
THOMAS LENZENDORF
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
SAMANTHA LINDQUIST
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Williston State College |
SAMANTHA LINDQUIST
|
Week 4 |
Williston State College |
SAMANTHA LINDQUIST
|
Week 5 |
Williston State College |
ABIGAIL MALECHA
|
Week 1 |
Lake Superior College |
ABIGAIL MALECHA
|
Week 5 |
Lake Superior College |
TRACESON MARTINEZ
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Williston State College |
TRACESON MARTINEZ
|
Week 1 |
Williston State College |
TRACESON MARTINEZ
|
Week 2 |
Williston State College |
TRACESON MARTINEZ
|
Week 3 |
Williston State College |
TRACESON MARTINEZ
|
Week 4 |
Williston State College |
TRACESON MARTINEZ
|
Week 5 |
Williston State College |
RHIANNA MEGER
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Lake Superior College |
RHIANNA MEGER
|
Week 3 |
Lake Superior College |
RHIANNA MEGER
|
Week 4 |
Lake Superior College |
RHIANNA MEGER
|
Week 5 |
Lake Superior College |
DANIEL MILLER
|
Week 5 |
Central Lakes College |
TOMMY MULFORD
|
Week 2 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
TOMMY MULFORD
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
CONNOR MYERS
|
Week 5 |
Dakota College at Bottineau |
SKYLER NEELS
|
Week 1 |
Central Lakes College |
JONATHAN NISTLER
|
Week 3 |
Bismark State College |
HUNTER OLSON
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Williston State College |
HUNTER OLSON
|
Week 4 |
Williston State College |
JONAH OLSON
|
Week 2 |
Central Lakes College |
JONAH OLSON
|
Week 3 |
Central Lakes College |
JONAH OLSON
|
Week 4 |
Central Lakes College |
JONAH OLSON
|
Week 5 |
Central Lakes College |
EMMALEE PAGEL
|
Week 5 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
MATHEW PHILIPS
|
Week 3 |
Hibbing Community College |
DYLAN PINK
|
Week 1 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
DYLAN PINK
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
DYLAN PINK
|
Week 4 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
DAWSON QUERN
|
Week 4 |
Vermilion Community College |
TRENTON REDDELL
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
TRENTON REDDELL
|
Week 3 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
TRENTON REDDELL
|
Week 5 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
HANNA REDDINGTON
|
Week 5 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
MARTIN ROBINSON
|
Week 4 |
Bismark State College |
ELLIE ROERS
|
Week 2 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
KEITH ROLLINS
|
Week 1 |
Central Lakes College |
KEITH ROLLINS
|
Week 2 |
Central Lakes College |
KEITH ROLLINS
|
Week 3 |
Central Lakes College |
KEITH ROLLINS
|
Week 5 |
Central Lakes College |
MORGAN RUDE
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Northland Community & Technical College |
MORGAN RUDE
|
Week 1 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
MORGAN RUDE
|
Week 4 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
MORGAN RUDE
|
Week 5 |
Northland Community & Technical College |
JOHN SCHWEIGER
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JOHN SCHWEIGER
|
Week 1 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JOHN SCHWEIGER
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JOHN SCHWEIGER
|
Week 3 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JOHN SCHWEIGER
|
Week 5 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JOSHUA SLAMA
|
Week 5 |
Bismark State College |
DAWSON SPERR
|
Week 1 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
DAWSON SPERR
|
Week 2 |
North Dakota State College of Science |
NATHAN SPIERING
|
Week 2 |
Hibbing Community College |
KYLIE THOMPSON
|
Week 5 |
Bismark State College |
SPENCER TIETZ
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Lake Superior College |
SPENCER TIETZ
|
Week 5 |
Lake Superior College |
CLETUS UHLENHAKE
|
Week 5 |
Vermilion Community College |
DALTON VIETZ-REILE
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Lake Region State College |
DALTON VIETZ-REILE
|
Week 3 |
Lake Region State College |
DALTON VIETZ-REILE
|
Week 4 |
Lake Region State College |
DALTON VIETZ-REILE
|
Week 5 |
Lake Region State College |
RILEY VOSS
|
Week 1 |
Lake Superior College |
NOAH WAGNER
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
NOAH WAGNER
|
Week 4 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JAKE WARD
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JAKE WARD
|
Week 1 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JAKE WARD
|
Week 2 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
JAKE WARD
|
Week 5 |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College |
HUDSON WEITZEL
|
Week 3 |
Vermilion Community College |
HUDSON WEITZEL
|
Week 5 |
Vermilion Community College |
NICOLAS WITT
|
Practice/Reserve Week |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
NICOLAS WITT
|
Week 1 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
NICOLAS WITT
|
Week 2 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
NICOLAS WITT
|
Week 3 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
NICOLAS WITT
|
Week 4 |
Alexandria Technical & Community College |
ADAM WOHLHUTER
|
Week 2 |
Pine Technical & Community College |
ADAM WOHLHUTER
|
Week 3 |
Pine Technical & Community College |
ADAM WOHLHUTER
|
Week 4 |
Pine Technical & Community College |
JOE WOOD
|
Week 4 |
Bismark State College |
MONICA YODER
|
Week 5 |
Dakota College at Bottineau |