Clay Target

50-Straight Club

Athlete Week Team
TYLER DRIVER Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
TYLER DRIVER Week 1 Alexandria Technical & Community College
TYLER DRIVER Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 1 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
ALLEN FOEGE Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Week 1 Bismark State College
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Week 4 Bismark State College
AVERY GIESER Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
ALEXANDER GJESSING Week 1 Lake Superior College
DYLAN HORVATH Practice/Reserve Week Hibbing Community College
ZACH JAEGER Week 2 North Dakota State College of Science
ZACH JAEGER Week 5 North Dakota State College of Science
MITCHELL JOHNSON Week 2 Itasca Community College
HUNTER KNOTWELL Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
HUNTER KNOTWELL Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
TYLER LOE Practice/Reserve Week Ridgewater College
GREG MILLER Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
WYATT NOTCH Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JORDAN PAQUETTE Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
JORDAN PAQUETTE Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JORDAN PAQUETTE Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JAMES THEOBALD Week 2 Lake Superior College
JAMES THEOBALD Week 4 Lake Superior College
JAMES THEOBALD Week 5 Lake Superior College
COLBY VROMAN Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
COLBY VROMAN Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
HUNTER WILTS Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science

25-Straight Club

Athlete Week Team
CONNOR ALBRENT Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
CONNOR ALBRENT Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
KENNEDY ALLENDORF Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
KENNEDY ALLENDORF Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JONATHAN ANDERSON Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
TYLER ANDERSON Week 3 Lake Superior College
TYLER ANDERSON Week 4 Lake Superior College
ZACH BENSON Week 3 North Dakota State College of Science
DONN BILLMAN Practice/Reserve Week Hibbing Community College
JACOB BORGSTROM Week 4 Central Lakes College
NICK BOUCHER Week 4 Lake Superior College
COLIN BREITBACH Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
WILL BRODERIUS Week 1 Dakota College at Bottineau
WILL BRODERIUS Week 2 Dakota College at Bottineau
ZACHERY BRUNS Practice/Reserve Week Minnesota West Community & Technical College
ZACHERY BRUNS Week 3 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
DALLAS BUCHWITZ Week 5 Itasca Community College
ALLANA CARLSON Practice/Reserve Week Lake Superior College
ALLANA CARLSON Week 1 Lake Superior College
ALLANA CARLSON Week 4 Lake Superior College
SAM CASE Week 4 North Dakota State College of Science
KAEDEN CHELLEVOLD Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
KAEDEN CHELLEVOLD Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
KAEDEN CHELLEVOLD Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
KAEDEN CHELLEVOLD Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
CARSON DAHLKE Practice/Reserve Week Itasca Community College
CARSON DAHLKE Week 3 Itasca Community College
ROBERT DAUGHERTY Practice/Reserve Week Hibbing Community College
ROBERT DAUGHERTY Week 3 Hibbing Community College
GAGE DEAVER Week 4 Bismark State College
JACOB DOBSON Week 2 Central Lakes College
JACOB DOBSON Week 5 Central Lakes College
TYLER DRIVER Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
TYLER DRIVER Week 1 Alexandria Technical & Community College
TYLER DRIVER Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
TYLER DRIVER Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 1 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 3 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
DEVIN DUMMER Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
WYATT DUNLOP Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
HALLE DUNLOP Week 1 Bismark State College
HALLE DUNLOP Week 4 Bismark State College
JOSEPH EARL Practice/Reserve Week Vermilion Community College
JOSEPH EARL Week 3 Vermilion Community College
JOSEPH EARL Week 4 Vermilion Community College
JOSEPH EARL Week 5 Vermilion Community College
HUNTER EHLERS Week 2 Itasca Community College
ALLEN FOEGE Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
ALLEN FOEGE Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
ALLEN FOEGE Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
CONNER FREED Week 1 Hibbing Community College
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Week 1 Bismark State College
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Week 2 Bismark State College
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Week 4 Bismark State College
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Week 5 Bismark State College
JAMES GERTH Week 2 Lake Superior College
JAMES GERTH Week 4 Lake Superior College
JAMES GERTH Week 5 Lake Superior College
AVERY GIESER Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
AVERY GIESER Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
AVERY GIESER Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
ALEXANDER GJESSING Week 1 Lake Superior College
ALEXANDER GJESSING Week 2 Lake Superior College
ALEXANDER GJESSING Week 3 Lake Superior College
ALEXANDER GJESSING Week 4 Lake Superior College
ALEXANDER GJESSING Week 5 Lake Superior College
TEXAS GOLLNICK Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
TEXAS GOLLNICK Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
NICHOLAS GRIFFITH Week 1 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
PRESTON GROSGEBAUER Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
KURT HAUGEN Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
AARON HOEFER Week 2 Itasca Community College
AARON HOEFER Week 3 Itasca Community College
DYLAN HORVATH Practice/Reserve Week Hibbing Community College
DYLAN HORVATH Week 3 Hibbing Community College
CONNOR HUOT Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
NICK JACOBSON Week 4 Lake Superior College
ZACH JAEGER Week 2 North Dakota State College of Science
ZACH JAEGER Week 3 North Dakota State College of Science
ZACH JAEGER Week 4 North Dakota State College of Science
ZACH JAEGER Week 5 North Dakota State College of Science
BLAKE JENKINS Week 1 Minnesota West Community & Technical College
MITCHELL JOHNSON Week 2 Itasca Community College
MITCHELL JOHNSON Week 5 Itasca Community College
EVAN KAISER Week 1 Williston State College
JORDYN KASPRICK Week 4 Northland Community & Technical College
JORDYN KASPRICK Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
DANE KENNEDY Week 4 Itasca Community College
ANDREW KETTNER Week 1 Ridgewater College
ANDREW KETTNER Week 4 Ridgewater College
HUNTER KNOTWELL Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
HUNTER KNOTWELL Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
HUNTER KNOTWELL Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
HUNTER KNOTWELL Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
HUNTER KNOTWELL Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JEFF KOHN Week 5 Central Lakes College
ALEX KOLAND Week 3 Northland Community & Technical College
ALEX KOLAND Week 5 Northland Community & Technical College
BRENT KRIST Practice/Reserve Week Pine Technical & Community College
ALEXIS KUBISTA Week 1 Ridgewater College
ALEXIS KUBISTA Week 4 Ridgewater College
RIVER LAACK Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
RIVER LAACK Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
MIA LAPLANTE Week 2 Ridgewater College
DEREK LEUZE Practice/Reserve Week Ridgewater College
TYLER LOE Practice/Reserve Week Ridgewater College
TYLER LOE Week 4 Ridgewater College
BENJAMIN LUDWIG Week 3 North Dakota State College of Science
ABIGAIL MALECHA Week 3 Lake Superior College
ABIGAIL MALECHA Week 4 Lake Superior College
ABIGAIL MALECHA Week 5 Lake Superior College
MAX MARCOTTE Week 4 Vermilion Community College
TRACESON MARTINEZ Practice/Reserve Week Williston State College
TRACESON MARTINEZ Week 1 Williston State College
TRACESON MARTINEZ Week 2 Williston State College
KIAH MARTINSON Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
BRADLEY MEDLANG Week 1 Dakota College at Bottineau
GUNNAR MILLER Practice/Reserve Week North Dakota State College of Science
GUNNAR MILLER Week 2 North Dakota State College of Science
GREG MILLER Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GREG MILLER Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
MATTHEW MORRIS Week 2 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
MATTHEW MORRIS Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
DOLAN NELSON Week 2 Williston State College
KEAGAN NEPPL Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
KEAGAN NEPPL Week 3 North Dakota State College of Science
GRIFFEN NEW Week 2 North Dakota State College of Science
GRIFFEN NEW Week 4 North Dakota State College of Science
GRIFFEN NEW Week 5 North Dakota State College of Science
NICHOLAS NOBENS Practice/Reserve Week Hibbing Community College
NICHOLAS NOBENS Week 3 Hibbing Community College
NICHOLAS NOBENS Week 5 Hibbing Community College
WYATT NOTCH Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
EMMALEE PAGEL Week 2 North Dakota State College of Science
JORDAN PAQUETTE Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
JORDAN PAQUETTE Week 1 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JORDAN PAQUETTE Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JORDAN PAQUETTE Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JORDAN PAQUETTE Week 5 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JACKSON PELZMAN Practice/Reserve Week North Dakota State College of Science
JACKSON PELZMAN Week 2 North Dakota State College of Science
JACKSON PELZMAN Week 3 North Dakota State College of Science
EVAN PEPPEL Practice/Reserve Week Itasca Community College
EVAN PEPPEL Week 1 Itasca Community College
EVAN PEPPEL Week 2 Itasca Community College
EVAN PEPPEL Week 4 Itasca Community College
REESE PETERSON Week 1 Lake Superior College
DUSTIN PIOTTER Week 5 Central Lakes College
ERIK POFFENBERGER Week 1 Lake Superior College
ERIK POFFENBERGER Week 2 Lake Superior College
ERIK POFFENBERGER Week 3 Lake Superior College
TYLER REINER Week 1 Ridgewater College
ELLIE ROERS Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
ELLIE ROERS Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
MORGAN RUDE Practice/Reserve Week Northland Community & Technical College
MORGAN RUDE Week 2 Northland Community & Technical College
MORGAN RUDE Week 4 Northland Community & Technical College
TAITAN RUHANEN Week 1 Lake Superior College
GARRETT RUSSELL Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
GARRETT RUSSELL Week 4 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
TUCKER SANDERS Week 1 Pine Technical & Community College
KADEN SCHAUER Practice/Reserve Week Northland Community & Technical College
MAC SCHEUBLE Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
HAYDEN SCHUETTE Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Week 1 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
JOHN SCHWEIGER Week 5 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
CODY SIEVERT Practice/Reserve Week Ridgewater College
CODY SIEVERT Week 1 Ridgewater College
CODY SIEVERT Week 2 Ridgewater College
CALEB SIMON Practice/Reserve Week Ridgewater College
CALEB SIMON Week 1 Ridgewater College
CALEB SIMON Week 3 Ridgewater College
JOSHUA SLAMA Practice/Reserve Week Bismark State College
DAWSON SPERR Practice/Reserve Week North Dakota State College of Science
DAWSON SPERR Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
DAWSON SPERR Week 3 North Dakota State College of Science
DAWSON SPERR Week 4 North Dakota State College of Science
CADE STEFFAN Week 1 Bismark State College
CADE STEFFAN Week 4 Bismark State College
CADE STEFFAN Week 5 Bismark State College
AUSTIN TABATT Practice/Reserve Week Northland Community & Technical College
AUSTIN TABATT Week 4 Northland Community & Technical College
ETHAN TESAREK Week 2 Itasca Community College
ETHAN TESAREK Week 3 Itasca Community College
ETHAN TESAREK Week 4 Itasca Community College
ANDREW TESAREK Week 4 Itasca Community College
JAMES THEOBALD Practice/Reserve Week Lake Superior College
JAMES THEOBALD Week 1 Lake Superior College
JAMES THEOBALD Week 2 Lake Superior College
JAMES THEOBALD Week 4 Lake Superior College
JAMES THEOBALD Week 5 Lake Superior College
COLE TONN Week 4 Ridgewater College
DANIEL TOWNSEND Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
LANE UNDERDAHL Week 2 Bismark State College
LANE UNDERDAHL Week 3 Bismark State College
RILEY VOSS Week 5 Lake Superior College
COLBY VROMAN Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
COLBY VROMAN Week 2 Alexandria Technical & Community College
COLBY VROMAN Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
NOAH WAGNER Practice/Reserve Week Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
NOAH WAGNER Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
WYATT WAGONER Week 2 Central Lakes College
NOAH WEAVER Week 3 Southwest Wisconsin Technical College
HUDSON WEITZEL Week 4 Vermilion Community College
HUNTER WILTS Week 1 North Dakota State College of Science
HUNTER WILTS Week 2 North Dakota State College of Science
HUNTER WILTS Week 5 North Dakota State College of Science
CALEB WITTE Practice/Reserve Week Alexandria Technical & Community College
CALEB WITTE Week 4 Alexandria Technical & Community College
CALEB WOLF Week 4 Itasca Community College