Clay Target

Men High Gun Review

Col Place highlighted this color indicates award winners.
Col Place highlighted this color indicates the start of tied scores.
Place Athlete Last Name Athlete First Name Gender Team Name Total Score Tie Breaker
1 Peasall Quintin M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 99
2 Hammitt Tanner M Vermilion Community College 97
3 Marolt Giovanni M Hibbing Community College 95 3
4 Eustice Zachary M Vermilion Community College 95 2
5 Focher Zane M Pine Technical & Community College 95 1
6 Wegner Nick M Pine Technical & Community College 94
6 Bauer James M Lake Superior College 94
8 Pierce Jordan M Pine Technical & Community College 93
9 Gher Josh M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 92
9 Kohlhof William M Vermilion Community College 92
11 Gardner Dalton M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 91
11 Canfield Josh M Lake Superior College 91
11 Reinikainen Lane M Lake Superior College 91
14 Kreul Garret M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 90
14 Blume Devin M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 90
14 Frith Spencer M Lake Region State College 90
14 Lorenz Nathan M Lake Region State College 90
14 Hoffman Cole M Vermilion Community College 90
14 Kaderlik Samuel M Vermilion Community College 90
14 Wick Peter M Itasca Community College 90
14 Crompton Remington M Itasca Community College 90
22 Paoletti Richard M Hibbing Community College 89
22 Collins Keith M Vermilion Community College 89
22 Loewen Travis M Vermilion Community College 89
22 Mann Cole M Vermilion Community College 89
22 Jahnz Zach M Minnesota West Community & Technical College 89
22 Hawkins Thomas M Lake Superior College 89
22 Voss Jesse M Lake Superior College 89
29 Wolter Cody M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 88
29 Dobosenski Gavin M Vermilion Community College 88
29 Olson Curtis M Pine Technical & Community College 88
29 Jacobson Will M Itasca Community College 88
29 Latourelle Joe M Lake Superior College 88
34 Schmisek Matthew M Hibbing Community College 87
34 Oberg Ethan M Vermilion Community College 87
34 Andrews Brock M Vermilion Community College 87
34 Rademacher Logan M Pine Technical & Community College 87
38 Hintz Gavin M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 86
38 Rohde Chase M Lake Region State College 86
38 Wiese Hagen M Vermilion Community College 86
38 Nalty Andrew M Pine Technical & Community College 86
38 Swanson Tyler M Itasca Community College 86
38 Twedt Paul M Lake Superior College 86
44 Swedzinski Brian M Pine Technical & Community College 85
44 Larson Levi M Itasca Community College 85
44 Schlader Cody M Itasca Community College 85
47 Akehurst Mark M Vermilion Community College 84
47 Wickstrom Nolan M Itasca Community College 84
49 Fettkether Ben M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 83
49 Steyer Cameron M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 83
49 Johnston Kaleb M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 83
49 Kloetzer Ryan M Pine Technical & Community College 83
49 Branstad Evan M Itasca Community College 83
54 Haas Cameron M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 82
54 Anderson Gram M Vermilion Community College 82
54 Miller Jamie M Vermilion Community College 82
54 Jacobson Cecil M Vermilion Community College 82
54 Douglas Collin M Vermilion Community College 82
54 Hutton Ian M Northland Community & Technical College 82
60 Wohlrab Seth M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 81
60 Arndt Lucas M Hibbing Community College 81
60 Hjelmer Brandon M Vermilion Community College 81
60 Eichholz Ian M Itasca Community College 81
60 Swanson ian M Lake Superior College 81
65 Nordahl James M Hibbing Community College 80
65 Greenberg Charles M Vermilion Community College 80
65 Schmid Jeremy M Vermilion Community College 80
65 McTaggart Cody M Vermilion Community College 80
65 reilly daniel M Lake Superior College 80
70 Thronson Beau M Hibbing Community College 79
70 Wills Chad M Hibbing Community College 79
70 Ruff Austin M Vermilion Community College 79
70 Green Aren M Vermilion Community College 79
70 Schoenborn Jordan M Pine Technical & Community College 79
70 Christianson Ethan M Pine Technical & Community College 79
70 Carnley Lukas M Minnesota West Community & Technical College 79
70 Bannert Cody M Northland Community & Technical College 79
78 Schuler Kelly M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 78
78 Hoffmann Justin M Lake Region State College 78
78 Larson Evan M Lake Superior College 78
81 Miller Jake M Lake Region State College 77
82 Streif Sam M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 76
82 Martin Joshua M Hibbing Community College 76
84 Crook Joe M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 75
84 Thoe Isaac M Vermilion Community College 75
84 Lanning Kevin M Northland Community & Technical College 75
84 Zinter David M Lake Superior College 75
88 Morrow Matt M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 74
88 Dobbs Dalton M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 74
88 Gilbertson Wyatt M Lake Region State College 74
88 Egge Austin M Vermilion Community College 74
88 Hall Carter M Vermilion Community College 74
93 Mickelson Evan M Lake Region State College 73
93 Altena Jacob M Minnesota West Community & Technical College 73
95 Hiepler Dylan M Vermilion Community College 72
96 Romine Joseph M Hibbing Community College 71
96 Chambers Kevin M Hibbing Community College 71
96 Schuh Logan M Lake Region State College 71
99 Grossell Nathaniel M Hibbing Community College 70
100 Leeser Matthew M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 69
100 Fisk Wayne M Minnesota West Community & Technical College 69
102 Williams William M Hibbing Community College 68
102 Pietsch Bradley M Pine Technical & Community College 68
104 Bonnema Joshua M Minnesota West Community & Technical College 66
105 Whaley Nicholas M Lake Region State College 65
106 Ruiter Michael M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 64
107 Bangert Taylor M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 63
108 Staricka Eric M Hibbing Community College 62
109 Matejcek Cole M Lake Region State College 60
110 Schmidt Jubal M Pine Technical & Community College 56
111 Morrow Aiden M Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45
112 Veselsky Ross M Hibbing Community College 38
113