Clay Target

Weekly True Team® scoring review for Week1

Blue Division

Athlete Team Athlete Score True Team Score Score
TRACESON MARTINEZ Williston State College 49 25.00
WILL BRODERIUS Dakota College at Bottineau 48 24.00
ALEX KOLAND Northland Community & Technical College 47 22.50
BRADLEY MEDLANG Dakota College at Bottineau 47 22.50
BLAKE JENKINS Minnesota West Community & Technical College 46 18.50
NICHOLAS GRIFFITH Minnesota West Community & Technical College 46 18.50
MORGAN RUDE Northland Community & Technical College 46 18.50
KADEN SCHAUER Northland Community & Technical College 46 18.50
EVAN KAISER Williston State College 46 18.50
NEIL DAHL Williston State College 46 18.50
DEREK HOLMGREN Minnesota West Community & Technical College 45 12.50
CLAY WUERTZ Minnesota West Community & Technical College 45 12.50
CONNOR HUOT Northland Community & Technical College 45 12.50
AUSTIN TABATT Northland Community & Technical College 45 12.50
DALTON VIETZ-REILE Lake Region State College 45 12.50
JORDAN ADAMS Dakota College at Bottineau 45 12.50
COLLIN HEADRICK Dakota College at Bottineau 44 8.00
DOLAN NELSON Williston State College 44 8.00
CARTER PITCHER Williston State College 44 8.00
ZACHERY BRUNS Minnesota West Community & Technical College 43 6.00
DACOTAH KELLER Lake Region State College 40 4.50
NEVAEH CHRISTIANSON Dakota College at Bottineau 40 4.50
BRIDGER WAYMAN Lake Region State College 39 3.00
ZACHARY WOOD Lake Region State College 33 2.00
CLAY BURDEN Lake Region State College 32 1.00

Red Division

Athlete Team Athlete Score True Team Score Score
ALEXANDER GJESSING Lake Superior College 50 65.50
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Bismark State College 50 65.50
EVAN PEPPEL Itasca Community College 49 62.50
JAMES THEOBALD Lake Superior College 49 62.50
REESE PETERSON Lake Superior College 49 62.50
ERIK POFFENBERGER Lake Superior College 49 62.50
CONNER FREED Hibbing Community College 48 58.00
TAITAN RUHANEN Lake Superior College 48 58.00
ALLANA CARLSON Lake Superior College 48 58.00
BRADLEY GRABAU Pine Technical & Community College 48 58.00
CADE STEFFAN Bismark State College 48 58.00
DYLAN HORVATH Hibbing Community College 47 51.50
ETHAN TESAREK Itasca Community College 47 51.50
CALEB WOLF Itasca Community College 47 51.50
JAMES GERTH Lake Superior College 47 51.50
KYLIE PACZKOWSKI Bismark State College 47 51.50
JACOB DOBSON Central Lakes College 47 51.50
DUSTIN PIOTTER Central Lakes College 47 51.50
BRAYDON LANE Central Lakes College 47 51.50
ROBERT DAUGHERTY Hibbing Community College 46 45.00
MAKENZIE FEDORA Lake Superior College 46 45.00
NICK BOUCHER Lake Superior College 46 45.00
ABIGAIL MALECHA Lake Superior College 46 45.00
TUCKER SANDERS Pine Technical & Community College 46 45.00
BELLE BRULA Lake Superior College 45 39.50
BRENT KRIST Pine Technical & Community College 45 39.50
HALLE DUNLOP Bismark State College 45 39.50
AANDERS WELTZ Bismark State College 45 39.50
JOSHUA SLAMA Bismark State College 45 39.50
BLAINE HOWARD Bismark State College 45 39.50
GAGE DEAVER Bismark State College 44 33.50
RAYCE GULLICKS Bismark State College 44 33.50
KYLE PETERSEN Central Lakes College 44 33.50
WYATT WAGONER Central Lakes College 44 33.50
KYLE TILLER Central Lakes College 44 33.50
CARTER SOENS Central Lakes College 44 33.50
NICHOLAS NOBENS Hibbing Community College 43 27.00
REBECCA PALM Hibbing Community College 43 27.00
HUNTER EHLERS Itasca Community College 43 27.00
ANDREW TESAREK Itasca Community College 43 27.00
DANE KENNEDY Itasca Community College 43 27.00
BRACKSTON KEMMET Bismark State College 43 27.00
LANE UNDERDAHL Bismark State College 43 27.00
MITCHELL JOHNSON Itasca Community College 42 21.50
CARSON DAHLKE Itasca Community College 42 21.50
DALLAS BUCHWITZ Itasca Community College 42 21.50
KARSTON KUTNEY Pine Technical & Community College 42 21.50
DONN BILLMAN Hibbing Community College 41 17.50
ISAIAH SCHMID Pine Technical & Community College 41 17.50
MASON BAKKE Pine Technical & Community College 41 17.50
MEGAN TRITZ Central Lakes College 41 17.50
BRIAN ANDERSON Itasca Community College 40 14.00
PETER BERGHERR Pine Technical & Community College 40 14.00
JEFF KOHN Central Lakes College 40 14.00
JACOB PETERSEN Hibbing Community College 39 11.00
JACKSON OLLEY Itasca Community College 39 11.00
CODY HARMON Pine Technical & Community College 39 11.00
NICK HURD Pine Technical & Community College 38 8.00
CARTER BEST Central Lakes College 38 8.00
KENNY DAVIS Central Lakes College 38 8.00
ERIN BACKE Hibbing Community College 37 6.00
BEN STORBECK Pine Technical & Community College 36 5.00
LORENA BUTLER Hibbing Community College 34 3.50
CALEB THYNG Pine Technical & Community College 34 3.50
LUKE CARLSON Hibbing Community College 32 2.00
CODY DEPLAZES Hibbing Community College 29 1.00

White Division

Athlete Team Athlete Score True Team Score Score
JOHN SCHWEIGER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 50 93.50
DEVIN DUMMER Alexandria Technical & Community College 50 93.50
TYLER DRIVER Alexandria Technical & Community College 50 93.50
HUNTER WILTS North Dakota State College of Science 50 93.50
HUNTER KNOTWELL Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 49 89.50
ALEXIS KUBISTA Ridgewater College 49 89.50
ANDREW KETTNER Ridgewater College 49 89.50
PRESTON GROSGEBAUER North Dakota State College of Science 49 89.50
KAEDEN CHELLEVOLD Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 81.00
NOAH WAGNER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 81.00
ALLEN FOEGE Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 81.00
GARRETT RUSSELL Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 81.00
MCKENZY GRUNEWALD Alexandria Technical & Community College 48 81.00
JORDAN PAQUETTE Alexandria Technical & Community College 48 81.00
PARKER OTKIN Alexandria Technical & Community College 48 81.00
CODY SIEVERT Ridgewater College 48 81.00
JACKSON PELZMAN North Dakota State College of Science 48 81.00
DAWSON SPERR North Dakota State College of Science 48 81.00
BENJAMIN LUDWIG North Dakota State College of Science 48 81.00
MAC SCHEUBLE North Dakota State College of Science 48 81.00
KEAGAN NEPPL North Dakota State College of Science 48 81.00
KENNEDY ALLENDORF Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 47 68.00
MATTHEW MORRIS Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 47 68.00
RIVER LAACK Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 47 68.00
GREG MILLER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 47 68.00
KURT HAUGEN Alexandria Technical & Community College 47 68.00
MEGAN JENSEN Alexandria Technical & Community College 47 68.00
WYATT NOTCH Alexandria Technical & Community College 47 68.00
ANDEN HOFFMANN Ridgewater College 47 68.00
TYLER LOE Ridgewater College 47 68.00
CALEB SIMON Ridgewater College 47 68.00
WYATT KRUEGER North Dakota State College of Science 47 68.00
EMMALEE PAGEL North Dakota State College of Science 47 68.00
JONATHAN ANDERSON North Dakota State College of Science 47 68.00
TEXAS GOLLNICK Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 46 59.00
ELLIE ROERS Alexandria Technical & Community College 46 59.00
ZACH JAEGER North Dakota State College of Science 46 59.00
GUNNAR MILLER North Dakota State College of Science 46 59.00
COLIN BREITBACH North Dakota State College of Science 46 59.00
CHLOE GILLMORE Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 49.50
MICHAEL KRUSER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 49.50
CONNOR ALBRENT Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 49.50
AVERY GIESER Alexandria Technical & Community College 45 49.50
ETHAN GOHMANN Alexandria Technical & Community College 45 49.50
KIAH MARTINSON Alexandria Technical & Community College 45 49.50
SABRINA SOLETA Alexandria Technical & Community College 45 49.50
TYLER SONDAG Ridgewater College 45 49.50
HUNTER LEINEN Ridgewater College 45 49.50
TYLER REINER Ridgewater College 45 49.50
CARSON MATTERN North Dakota State College of Science 45 49.50
MICAH SCHERER North Dakota State College of Science 45 49.50
GRIFFEN NEW North Dakota State College of Science 45 49.50
HUNTER VAN RADEN North Dakota State College of Science 45 49.50
ZACHARY MCALISTER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 35.00
EMMA BLUME Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 35.00
HUDSON WEITZEL Vermilion Community College 44 35.00
EMMA HUGHES Vermilion Community College 44 35.00
HENLEY PETERSEN Vermilion Community College 44 35.00
COLBY VROMAN Alexandria Technical & Community College 44 35.00
DANIEL TOWNSEND Alexandria Technical & Community College 44 35.00
ODESSA WARD Alexandria Technical & Community College 44 35.00
KEENAN AMBROSE Alexandria Technical & Community College 44 35.00
DEREK LEUZE Ridgewater College 44 35.00
JACOB BOHNSACK Ridgewater College 44 35.00
NATHAN DEVRIES Ridgewater College 44 35.00
TAEDON NICHOLS Ridgewater College 44 35.00
RYAN MILLER North Dakota State College of Science 44 35.00
WYATT DUNHAM North Dakota State College of Science 44 35.00
PARKER SUNDERMAN Vermilion Community College 43 25.00
JOSEPH EARL Vermilion Community College 43 25.00
LANDON BECK Vermilion Community College 43 25.00
HAYDEN SCHUETTE Alexandria Technical & Community College 43 25.00
CALEB WITTE Alexandria Technical & Community College 43 25.00
NOAH WEAVER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 41 19.50
PAUL NASS Vermilion Community College 41 19.50
THIA LOSSING Vermilion Community College 41 19.50
GRAM ANDERSON Vermilion Community College 41 19.50
ANTHANY LAROSE Vermilion Community College 41 19.50
LUKE MATTSON Ridgewater College 41 19.50
ISAAC CARON Vermilion Community College 40 15.00
NICHOLAS KAYSER Ridgewater College 40 15.00
MIA LAPLANTE Ridgewater College 40 15.00
WILLIAM CALLAHAN Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 39 11.50
PETER THIES Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 39 11.50
KRIS RYAN Vermilion Community College 39 11.50
NATHAN WAHL Vermilion Community College 39 11.50
HUNTER ELTING Vermilion Community College 38 8.50
COLE TONN Ridgewater College 38 8.50
BRAEDEN COX Vermilion Community College 37 7.00
JUSTIN JAEGER Ridgewater College 36 5.50
DUNCAN MCNAB Ridgewater College 36 5.50
MAX MARCOTTE Vermilion Community College 35 4.00
BODE RASMUSSEN Vermilion Community College 34 2.50
CASEY MEADOWS Vermilion Community College 34 2.50
NICOLE ACKERMAN Vermilion Community College 33 1.00