Clay Target

Weekly True Team® scoring review for Week5

Blue Division

Athlete Team Athlete Score True Team Score Score
ALEX KOLAND Northland Community & Technical College 49 25.00
JORDYN KASPRICK Northland Community & Technical College 48 24.00
MORGAN RUDE Northland Community & Technical College 47 21.50
CONNOR HUOT Northland Community & Technical College 47 21.50
AUSTIN TABATT Northland Community & Technical College 47 21.50
DOLAN NELSON Williston State College 47 21.50
DEREK HOLMGREN Minnesota West Community & Technical College 46 18.00
JORDAN ADAMS Dakota College at Bottineau 46 18.00
CARTER PITCHER Williston State College 46 18.00
DALLAS ANDERSON Minnesota West Community & Technical College 45 14.50
BRADLEY MEDLANG Dakota College at Bottineau 45 14.50
WILL BRODERIUS Dakota College at Bottineau 45 14.50
NEIL DAHL Williston State College 45 14.50
NICHOLAS GRIFFITH Minnesota West Community & Technical College 44 12.00
BLAKE JENKINS Minnesota West Community & Technical College 42 9.00
DALTON VIETZ-REILE Lake Region State College 42 9.00
DACOTAH KELLER Lake Region State College 42 9.00
COLLIN HEADRICK Dakota College at Bottineau 42 9.00
NEVAEH CHRISTIANSON Dakota College at Bottineau 42 9.00
TRACESON MARTINEZ Williston State College 41 6.00
ZACHERY BRUNS Minnesota West Community & Technical College 40 5.00
CLAY BURDEN Lake Region State College 39 3.50
EVAN KAISER Williston State College 39 3.50
JARRICK MCGARVEY Lake Region State College 38 2.00
BRIDGER WAYMAN Lake Region State College 36 1.00

Red Division

Athlete Team Athlete Score True Team Score Score
JAMES THEOBALD Lake Superior College 50 66.00
NICHOLAS NOBENS Hibbing Community College 49 62.50
JAMES GERTH Lake Superior College 49 62.50
ALEXANDER GJESSING Lake Superior College 49 62.50
ABIGAIL MALECHA Lake Superior College 49 62.50
CADE STEFFAN Bismark State College 49 62.50
DUSTIN PIOTTER Central Lakes College 49 62.50
MITCHELL JOHNSON Itasca Community College 48 55.50
REID HULTMAN Itasca Community College 48 55.50
RILEY VOSS Lake Superior College 48 55.50
NICK JACOBSON Lake Superior College 48 55.50
NICK BOUCHER Lake Superior College 48 55.50
WILLIAM GEBHARDT Bismark State College 48 55.50
LANE UNDERDAHL Bismark State College 48 55.50
JACOB DOBSON Central Lakes College 48 55.50
DONN BILLMAN Hibbing Community College 47 47.00
DANE KENNEDY Itasca Community College 47 47.00
AARON HOEFER Itasca Community College 47 47.00
DALLAS BUCHWITZ Itasca Community College 47 47.00
REESE PETERSON Lake Superior College 47 47.00
TYLER ANDERSON Lake Superior College 47 47.00
RAYCE GULLICKS Bismark State College 47 47.00
BLAINE HOWARD Bismark State College 47 47.00
KYLE TILLER Central Lakes College 47 47.00
CONNER FREED Hibbing Community College 46 38.00
TREVOR JAMES Itasca Community College 46 38.00
ALLANA CARLSON Lake Superior College 46 38.00
NICK HURD Pine Technical & Community College 46 38.00
GAGE DEAVER Bismark State College 46 38.00
BRACKSTON KEMMET Bismark State College 46 38.00
JOSHUA SLAMA Bismark State College 46 38.00
KYLE PETERSEN Central Lakes College 46 38.00
BRAYDON LANE Central Lakes College 46 38.00
DYLAN HORVATH Hibbing Community College 45 28.50
ETHAN TESAREK Itasca Community College 45 28.50
JEREMY ISLE Itasca Community College 45 28.50
ANDREW TESAREK Itasca Community College 45 28.50
CALEB WOLF Itasca Community College 45 28.50
TAITAN RUHANEN Lake Superior College 45 28.50
TUCKER SANDERS Pine Technical & Community College 45 28.50
PETER BERGHERR Pine Technical & Community College 45 28.50
KYLIE PACZKOWSKI Bismark State College 45 28.50
KENNY DAVIS Central Lakes College 45 28.50
BRADLEY GRABAU Pine Technical & Community College 44 22.00
HALLE DUNLOP Bismark State College 44 22.00
MEGAN TRITZ Central Lakes College 44 22.00
EVAN PEPPEL Itasca Community College 43 18.00
ISAIAH SCHMID Pine Technical & Community College 43 18.00
AANDERS WELTZ Bismark State College 43 18.00
JACOB BORGSTROM Central Lakes College 43 18.00
WYATT WAGONER Central Lakes College 43 18.00
ERIN BACKE Hibbing Community College 42 14.50
BRENT KRIST Pine Technical & Community College 42 14.50
JACOB PETERSEN Hibbing Community College 41 11.50
REBECCA PALM Hibbing Community College 41 11.50
CARTER BEST Central Lakes College 41 11.50
JEFF KOHN Central Lakes College 41 11.50
JACOB BUBB Hibbing Community College 40 8.50
CODY HARMON Pine Technical & Community College 40 8.50
KARSTON KUTNEY Pine Technical & Community College 39 6.50
SAMUEL KINNEY Pine Technical & Community College 39 6.50
ALEX DANLEY Hibbing Community College 37 4.00
JULIUS COLLER V Pine Technical & Community College 37 4.00
MASON BAKKE Pine Technical & Community College 37 4.00
CODY DEPLAZES Hibbing Community College 33 2.00
KAIJA GAMS Hibbing Community College 31 1.00

White Division

Athlete Team Athlete Score True Team Score Score
HUNTER KNOTWELL Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 50 92.00
GREG MILLER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 50 92.00
JOHN SCHWEIGER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 50 92.00
AVERY GIESER Alexandria Technical & Community College 50 92.00
JORDAN PAQUETTE Alexandria Technical & Community College 50 92.00
DEVIN DUMMER Alexandria Technical & Community College 50 92.00
ZACH JAEGER North Dakota State College of Science 50 92.00
ALLEN FOEGE Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 49 87.00
KIAH MARTINSON Alexandria Technical & Community College 49 87.00
GRIFFEN NEW North Dakota State College of Science 49 87.00
TEXAS GOLLNICK Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 80.00
MATTHEW MORRIS Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 48 80.00
JOSEPH EARL Vermilion Community College 48 80.00
COLBY VROMAN Alexandria Technical & Community College 48 80.00
DANIEL TOWNSEND Alexandria Technical & Community College 48 80.00
TYLER DRIVER Alexandria Technical & Community College 48 80.00
WYATT NOTCH Alexandria Technical & Community College 48 80.00
COLE TONN Ridgewater College 48 80.00
CALEB LEBRUN Ridgewater College 48 80.00
HUNTER WILTS North Dakota State College of Science 48 80.00
ZANDER HOFFMAN North Dakota State College of Science 48 80.00
KENNEDY ALLENDORF Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 47 70.50
CONNOR ALBRENT Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 47 70.50
THIA LOSSING Vermilion Community College 47 70.50
ELLIE ROERS Alexandria Technical & Community College 47 70.50
BO DAHLHEIMER Alexandria Technical & Community College 47 70.50
BENJAMIN LINDBO North Dakota State College of Science 47 70.50
BENJAMIN LUDWIG North Dakota State College of Science 47 70.50
CARSON MATTERN North Dakota State College of Science 47 70.50
KAEDEN CHELLEVOLD Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 46 62.00
PARKER SUNDERMAN Vermilion Community College 46 62.00
EMMA HUGHES Vermilion Community College 46 62.00
NATHAN WAHL Vermilion Community College 46 62.00
DRAVEN SCHILLINGER Alexandria Technical & Community College 46 62.00
LEVI KUIPERS North Dakota State College of Science 46 62.00
DAWSON SPERR North Dakota State College of Science 46 62.00
SAM CASE North Dakota State College of Science 46 62.00
PRESTON GROSGEBAUER North Dakota State College of Science 46 62.00
MICHAEL KRUSER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 51.00
NOAH WAGNER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 51.00
PHOENIX EWERS Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 45 51.00
LANDON BECK Vermilion Community College 45 51.00
HAYDEN SCHUETTE Alexandria Technical & Community College 45 51.00
KURT HAUGEN Alexandria Technical & Community College 45 51.00
KEENAN AMBROSE Alexandria Technical & Community College 45 51.00
CODY SIEVERT Ridgewater College 45 51.00
MIA LAPLANTE Ridgewater College 45 51.00
TAEDON NICHOLS Ridgewater College 45 51.00
JONATHAN ANDERSON North Dakota State College of Science 45 51.00
MICAH SCHERER North Dakota State College of Science 45 51.00
WYATT DUNHAM North Dakota State College of Science 45 51.00
WILLIAM CALLAHAN Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 38.00
ZACHARY MCALISTER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 38.00
RIVER LAACK Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 38.00
PETER THIES Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 38.00
GARRETT RUSSELL Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 44 38.00
HUDSON WEITZEL Vermilion Community College 44 38.00
PAUL NASS Vermilion Community College 44 38.00
GRAM ANDERSON Vermilion Community College 44 38.00
HENLEY PETERSEN Vermilion Community College 44 38.00
PARKER OTKIN Alexandria Technical & Community College 44 38.00
HUNTER LEINEN Ridgewater College 44 38.00
WYATT KRUEGER North Dakota State College of Science 44 38.00
COLIN BREITBACH North Dakota State College of Science 44 38.00
BRAEDEN COX Vermilion Community College 43 28.00
MEGAN JENSEN Alexandria Technical & Community College 43 28.00
ALEXIS KUBISTA Ridgewater College 43 28.00
LUKE MATTSON Ridgewater College 43 28.00
MAC SCHEUBLE North Dakota State College of Science 43 28.00
GUNNAR MILLER North Dakota State College of Science 43 28.00
KEAGAN NEPPL North Dakota State College of Science 43 28.00
NOAH WEAVER Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 42 21.50
EMMA BLUME Southwest Wisconsin Technical College 42 21.50
ISAAC CARON Vermilion Community College 42 21.50
CALEB WITTE Alexandria Technical & Community College 42 21.50
TYLER SONDAG Ridgewater College 42 21.50
TYLER LOE Ridgewater College 42 21.50
MAX MARCOTTE Vermilion Community College 41 16.00
ADAM MOTT Vermilion Community College 41 16.00
JACOB IHFE Vermilion Community College 41 16.00
ETHAN GOHMANN Alexandria Technical & Community College 41 16.00
NICHOLAS KAYSER Ridgewater College 41 16.00
JOSH ISAACSON Alexandria Technical & Community College 40 12.00
DEREK LEUZE Ridgewater College 40 12.00
NATHAN DEVRIES Ridgewater College 40 12.00
FRANKLIN WILDES Vermilion Community College 39 9.50
ANDEN HOFFMANN Ridgewater College 39 9.50
BODE RASMUSSEN Vermilion Community College 38 7.50
CALE BRYAN Ridgewater College 38 7.50
CASEY MEADOWS Vermilion Community College 37 5.00
CADEN DEZELSKE Vermilion Community College 37 5.00
JACOB BOHNSACK Ridgewater College 37 5.00
DUNCAN MCNAB Ridgewater College 36 3.00
ASHLYN KARNIK Ridgewater College 34 2.00
CALEB SIMON Ridgewater College 32 1.00